No Nama NIM
1 Agung Widodo Nurachmad 115110300111006
2 Khoerul Askahfi 115110307111003
3 Putri Rezeki Febriani 115110301111017
4 Silfani Sabrina 125110301111011
6 Bastian Krisna Faldano 115110300111001
7 Abdurrahman Lantip Pandulu 12511030111005
8 Endang Puji Lestari 125110300111001
9 Jeanni Imas Rachmawati 125110300111010
10 Bella Risdiana 115110301111003
11 Dwi Ira Ningrum Ana M. 125110301111004
12 Ferdilla Putri Asmarani 125110307111001
13 Rungu Puput Herlambang 125110300111003
14 Diah Rianita Ernanda 115110301111002
15 Devy Widhy Yanti 125110300111017
16 Daniar Dwi Anggraini 125110301111006
17 Devin Puspitasari 115110307111004
18 Nuraini Indah Wardani 125110301111001
19 Anggi Dameria Panglipuringtyas 125110300111016
20 Merita Rismala 125110307111004
21 Ni Kadek Dewi Widhyastuti 125110307111010
22 Fairuz Nafisah 125110301111015
23 Fathimah Azzahro 125110301111013
24 Siska Eri Wijayanti 125110301111003
25 Diah Qirani Putri 125110301111002
26 I Kadek Tristiana 125110301111017
27 Ariska Puspita Anggraini 125110300111007
28 Christina Larasati 115110301111008
29 Dian Ariyani 125110301111007
30 Evy Widyaningrum 125110300111004
31 Diah Kurnia Dewi 125110300111013
32 Febyasti Davela Ramadini 125110301111014
33 Laila Yuni Rahmawati 125110300111008
34 Firda Nurrohmah 125110300111002
35 Siti Vita Fatimah 125110300111005
36 Femi Amelia 125110300111011
37 Mega Suryaning putri 125110300111012
38 Pradestya Mustika Sitaputri 125110307111009
39 Ema Puspita 125110307111003