No Nama NIM
1 Fajar Bima Wismoyo 115110301111014
2 Nona Aisyah Mas’ud 11510300111017
3 Dina 115110301111005
4 Rachmi Mandasari 115110300111004
5 Dewa Ayu Swandari Mutiara 115110300111009
6 Meirina Kamilah Putri 115110301111004
7 Afya Mutiara Yanto 115110301111015
8 Fitrotus Salamah 115110313111003
9 Septya Dyah Puspitarini 115110300111016
10 Citra Purwanti 115110313111002
11 Vincentia Dian Sulistyo 115110300111007
12 Shahnaz Priwingsatiningrum 115110301111006
13 Dian Retno Anggraini 115110301111013
14 Allesandra Aisyah A. 115110307111008
15 Apriska Afiolita Derrydamawati 115110300111013
16 Fatmawati Mustikasari 115110307111001