No.

Nama

NIM

1 Jennifer Handayani Satya 0811130016
2 Fitri Rofiyarti 105110313111001
3 Sandi Joko Lelono 0911130040
4 Zaki Mursidan Baldan 0911130010
5 Diana Fitriyani 0811130009
6 Praditya Dian Tami A 0911130007
7 Pramudita Hapsari Putri 105110301111002
8 Oky Mustika Sari 105110307111001
9 Rizki Sulistyono 105110301111006
10 Aviv Iqbal Maulidan 0811130004
11 Atika Irmayani 105110300111004
12 Atika Irmayani 105110300111004
13 Gazi Adam 105110300111010
14 Yosua Kurnia Ariska P. 105110300111006
15 Radik Babarosa 105110301111005
16 Nur Wahyu Widyawati 105110307111003
17 Rr. Saraswati P 105110301111001
18 Rizky Wira Pradana 105110300111018
19 Pretty 0911130037
20 Luisiana Indrawati 105110300111013
21 Achmad Yudhistira S. 0911130012
22 Nita Puji Rahayu 105110300111011
23 Meliana 105110300111002
24 Eka Mega Margawati 0911130001
25 Miftahul Jannah 0911130031
26 Trias Desy Aristanty 105110313111004
27 Anisa Imania Yunar 0911130019
28 Riszky Alla Saputra 0811130023
29 Sheila Intan 0811133003