No.

Nama

NIM

1 Achmad Dwi Muntaha 0811130001
2 Ahmed Hasan Kurnia 0811130002
3 Bastian Dwiyan 0811130005
4 Conny Courtessy 0811130006
5 Lina Afidatis Salafiyah 0811130019
6 Nandha Putri Kurniawati 0811130020
7 Suta Wijaya 0811130029
8 Anna Rakhmawati 0911130018
9 Indri Novita Sari 0911130026
10 Tri Sutrisno 0911130043
11 Christian Ekaputra Joel 105110309111001
12 Lilik Maysaroh 105110309111003