Data Lulusan 2012/2013

No. Nama NIM
1 Achmad Dwi Muntaha 0811130001
2 Ahmed Hasan Kurnia 0811130002
3 Bastian Dwiyan 0811130005
4 Conny Courtessy 0811130006
5 Lina Afidatis Salafiyah 0811130019
6 Nandha Putri Kurniawati 0811130020
7 Suta Wijaya 0811130029
8 Anna Rakhmawati 0911130018
9 Indri Novita Sari 0911130026
10 Tri Sutrisno 0911130043
11 Christian Ekaputra Joel 105110309111001
12 Lilik Maysaroh 105110309111003

Data Lulusan 2013-2014

No. Nama NIM
1 Jennifer Handayani Satya 0811130016
2 Fitri Rofiyarti 105110313111001
3 Sandi Joko Lelono 0911130040
4 Zaki Mursidan Baldan 0911130010
5 Diana Fitriyani 0811130009
6 Praditya Dian Tami A 0911130007
7 Pramudita Hapsari Putri 105110301111002
8 Oky Mustika Sari 105110307111001
9 Rizki Sulistyono 105110301111006
10 Aviv Iqbal Maulidan 0811130004
11 Atika Irmayani 105110300111004
12 Atika Irmayani 105110300111004
13 Gazi Adam 105110300111010
14 Yosua Kurnia Ariska P. 105110300111006
15 Radik Babarosa 105110301111005
16 Nur Wahyu Widyawati 105110307111003
17 Rr. Saraswati P 105110301111001
18 Rizky Wira Pradana 105110300111018
19 Pretty 0911130037
20 Luisiana Indrawati 105110300111013
21 Achmad Yudhistira S. 0911130012
22 Nita Puji Rahayu 105110300111011
23 Meliana 105110300111002
24 Eka Mega Margawati 0911130001
25 Miftahul Jannah 0911130031
26 Trias Desy Aristanty 105110313111004
27 Anisa Imania Yunar 0911130019
28 Riszky Alla Saputra 0811130023
29 Sheila Intan 0811133003